トップへ

産後ドゥーラ養成講座修了者一覧

  • 認定期順、名前順

認定期 名前 エリア 備考
1 期 赤星 由美子 東京都練馬区
1 期 有福 香織 東京都渋谷区
1 期 釼持 真由美 神奈川県厚木市
1 期 後藤 佐代子 神奈川県川崎市
1 期 辻 優子
1 期 福田 昌子 千葉県松戸市
1 期 藤城 敦子 千葉県船橋市
1 期 松原 未希子 東京都江東区
1 期 森山 紀久子 東京都豊島区
1 期 若杉 由美子 埼玉県川越市
1 期 渡邉 玲子 東京都江東区
2 期 石原 わか代 東京都清瀬市
2 期 磯崎 久美 栃木県宇都宮市
2 期 久米 梨花 神奈川県横浜市
2 期 近藤 真由美 東京都荒川区
2 期 後藤 美晴 埼玉県さいたま市
2 期 嶋津 幸 東京都立川市
2 期 進藤 寿賀恵 神奈川県横浜市
2 期 関根 睦子 埼玉県上尾市
2 期 曽我部 ゆかり 東京都中野区
2 期 谷井 千賀子 埼玉県幸手市
2 期 芳賀 真美子 東京都葛飾区
2 期 長谷部はるみ 東京都青梅市
2 期 星川 美奈子 東京都三鷹市
2 期 松崎 みはる 千葉県松戸市
2 期 三門 久美子 東京都江東区
2 期 溝端 英美 東京都昭島市
2 期 光岡芳美 東京都豊島区
2 期 森 裕子 愛知県名古屋市
2 期 森里 恵 東京都小金井市
2 期 吉澤 淳子 東京都品川区
2 期 渡邉 純子 東京都大田区
3 期 青木 樹里 神奈川県横浜市
3 期 青柳 ゆかり 神奈川県厚木市
3 期 朝倉郁未 東京都杉並区
3 期 五百木 由美 神奈川県横浜市
3 期 石井 明子 東京都世田谷区
3 期 石井 智美 東京都中野区
3 期 臼田 恵子 千葉県富里市
3 期 小川 夕 神奈川県小田原市
3 期 香川 純子 神奈川県厚木市
3 期 川合 久枝 東京都町田市
3 期 北山 さゆり 長野県佐久市
3 期 小林 淳子 茨城県古河市
3 期 小林 留美子 兵庫県姫路市
3 期 小柳 ユミ 東京都墨田区
3 期 酒井 瑞子 東京都三鷹市
3 期 須田 花香 東京都目黒区
3 期 髙野 のり子 東京都板橋区
3 期 田口 愛乃 東京都中央区
3 期 田仲 美智子 茨城県つくば市
3 期 長崎希妃子 千葉県柏市
3 期 長澤 弓月 静岡県三島市
3 期 二谷 みどり 愛知県名古屋市
3 期 萩生田 香奈子 東京都八王子市
3 期 始澤 宙暦 東京都立川市
3 期 早川 敏江 東京都立川市
3 期 原 ひろみ 愛知県豊橋市
3 期 船村 朝代 東京都清瀬市
3 期 古塩 昌子 千葉県柏市
3 期 宮下 京子 東京都品川区
3 期 森下 智子 神奈川県川崎市
3 期 山中凉子 埼玉県さいたま市西区
3 期 米川 由美子 東京都大田区
3 期 渡邉 昌子 東京都東久留米市
3 期 綿引 裕子 東京都豊島区
4 期 天勝 敬子 神奈川県川崎市
4 期 今井 奈津子 神奈川県川崎市
4 期 上野 良子 山梨県都留市
4 期 河合 友香 神奈川県川崎市
4 期 小林 佐和子 東京都中野区
4 期 小牧 雅美 東京都中央区
4 期 柴田 栄 静岡県静岡市
4 期 須田 文子 埼玉県川口市
4 期 西尾 律子 埼玉県川越市
4 期 新田 知恵美 北海道旭川市
4 期 藤生 晴美 東京都西東京市
4 期 水戸川 真由美 東京都新宿区
4 期 宮城島 かおり 静岡県菊川市
5 期 阿部 美香 栃木県足利市
5 期 岩橋 径子 東京都杉並区
5 期 上田 恵子 大阪府豊中市
5 期 大久保 千歳 茨城県牛久市
5 期 上高原 久枝 東京都東久留米市
5 期 神谷 元美 北海道帯広市
5 期 川野 恵子 北海道上川郡
5 期 倉橋 志帆 愛知県名古屋市
5 期 黒川 恵 神奈川県相模原市
5 期 小泉 梨絵 東京都町田市
5 期 高畠 ふみ 神奈川県川崎市
5 期 弦切 奈桜子 神奈川県横浜市
5 期 豊倉 華世 東京都港区
5 期 中川 晶子 東京都三鷹市
5 期 中里 小夜美 神奈川県相模原市
5 期 中西 貴美子 東京都世田谷区
5 期 中村 恵子 愛知県名古屋市
5 期 中村 百合 北海道石狩郡
5 期 西 公子 千葉県市川市
5 期 西村 和美 大阪府八尾市
5 期 藤井 範子 三重県四日市市
5 期 藤原 恵 北海道滝川市
5 期 松田 小百合 北海道帯広市
5 期 宮井 絵美 東京都練馬区
5 期 安岡 清香 愛媛県松山市
5 期 渡辺 文子 北海道河西郡
5 期 和田 史 千葉県船橋市
6 期 浅野 陽子 埼玉県深谷市
6 期 井澤 智恵美 神奈川県横浜市
6 期 今泉 有紀子 栃木県下野市
6 期 内田 裕子 静岡県三島市
6 期 大瀬 美智恵 北海道帯広市
6 期 大塚 有美子 埼玉県さいたま市
6 期 岡﨑 博子 神奈川県横浜市
6 期 奥ノ矢 幸代 東京都世田谷区
6 期 小栗 千香子 東京都中央区
6 期 長田 美枝子 千葉県船橋市
6 期 押兼 晴美 神奈川県横浜市
6 期 小沼 智子 東京都杉並区
6 期 加藤 文子 大阪府東大阪市
6 期 北川 由香 東京都板橋区
6 期 北村 起美子 愛知県豊川市
6 期 木藤 明子 埼玉県さいたま市
6 期 清田 京子 神奈川県相模原市
6 期 桑原 恵美 東京都新宿区
6 期 小塩 素子 東京都三鷹市
6 期 児玉 理恵 東京都世田谷区
6 期 小屋敷 敦子 大阪府大東市
6 期 笹井 順子 三重県松阪市
6 期 清水 和代 東京都中野区
6 期 須藤 佳子 茨城県つくば市
6 期 セイドゥ 愛 東京都新宿区
6 期 髙橋 香代 大阪府豊中市
6 期 髙橋 みちる 東京都足立区
6 期 田中 麻紀 神奈川県横浜市
6 期 田上 聖子 千葉県市原市
6 期 塚原 千津子 大阪府大阪市
6 期 辻 さつき 東京都世田谷区
6 期 中川 絵理 東京都町田市
6 期 中村 公美 岡山県岡山市
6 期 中村 涼理 岡山県岡山市
6 期 長谷川 みさ 千葉県船橋市
6 期 原 雅子 東京都日野市
6 期 松井 妙子 東京都大田区
6 期 松沢 幸恵 埼玉県さいたま市
6 期 松本 忍 愛知県岡崎市
6 期 松山 由美子 千葉県市川市
6 期 三浦 由美子 神奈川県川崎市
6 期 水野 佳 東京都文京区
6 期 宮﨑 麻衣子 東京都板橋区
6 期 森山 雪乃 東京都日野市
6 期 山下 一代 千葉県成田市
6 期 湯尻 洋美 東京都世田谷区
7 期 飯沼 千可子 茨城県取手市
7 期 石川 志帆 山梨県南アルプス市
7 期 石黒 陽子 東京都板橋区
7 期 岩下 祥子 東京都荒川区
7 期 大森 昌子 茨城県北茨城市
7 期 小澤 裕美 千葉県南房総市
7 期 小野 雅代 東京都江戸川区
7 期 神谷 美生 兵庫県西宮市
7 期 川北 陽子 三重県鈴鹿市
7 期 菊池 麻美子 千葉県松戸市
7 期 木村 陽子 沖縄県宜野湾市
7 期 久米 真由 東京都世田谷区
7 期 桑原 礼子 群馬県前橋市
7 期 櫻井 まり子 千葉県柏市
7 期 鈴木 かおり 東京都町田市
7 期 西川 仁美 千葉県君津市
7 期 根本 鈴 神奈川県横浜市
7 期 芳賀 唯未 東京都中野区
7 期 橋爪 ゆき子 東京都中野区
7 期 長谷部 淑子 神奈川県川崎市
7 期 林 里枝 埼玉県富士見市
7 期 福山 美千子 東京都中野区
7 期 本間 千栄子 東京都三鷹市
7 期 松井 美玲 東京都三鷹市
7 期 宮本 玉美 静岡県浜松市
7 期 村岡 良美 大分県別府市
7 期 八重樫 優美 岩手県北上市
7 期 梁川 妙子 東京都中野区
7 期 矢野 由紀子 埼玉県志木市
7 期 山田 梓 東京都西東京市
8 期 石上 麻似 埼玉県川口市
8 期 近江 敦美 北海道函館市
8 期 佐藤 智裕 北海道札幌市
8 期 髙橋 雅子 福岡県福岡市
8 期 玉代勢 慈子 沖縄県那覇市
8 期 中山 清美 東京都文京区
8 期 新田 福代 東京都江戸川区
8 期 野曽原 誉枝 東京都調布市
8 期 萩原 由美子 茨城県水戸市
8 期 橋田由希子 大阪府大阪市
8 期 林 多恵 神奈川県横浜市旭区
8 期 吉田あすか 神奈川県横浜市緑区
9 期 石井 治恵 東京都品川区
9 期 泉 恭子 東京都狛江市
9 期 清水 倫子 大阪府大阪市
9 期 立川 幸代 千葉県柏市松葉町
9 期 平塚圭子 東京都杉並区
9 期 堀井 理恵 神奈川県三浦郡葉山町
9 期 水島 ゆかり 福井県丹生郡越前町
9 期 渡部 真知子 東京都福生市
10 期 有賀まゆみ 東京都東久留米市
10 期 市瀬広子 千葉県松戸市
10 期 清水ゆかり 神奈川県綾瀬市
10 期 神保裕乃 神奈川県横須賀市
10 期 杉原順子 東京都目黒区
10 期 清家尚子 北海道札幌市
10 期 中村美和 東京都港区
10 期 西山美喜子 東京都大田区
10 期 野元聡美 鹿児島県鹿児島市
10 期 萩原加笑 東京都板橋区
10 期 橋本美佐 東京都港区
10 期 原 沙代子 埼玉県志木市
10 期 古市真理 三重県津市
10 期 水越朋美 東京都豊島区
10 期 山岸恵美子 東京都豊島区
10 期 山崎聡子 千葉県習志野市
10 期 山﨑さよ子 東京都品川区
11 期 加藤 伊早子 東京都板橋区
11 期 金城 町子 大阪府大阪市
11 期 神部 里子 新潟県新潟市
11 期 木村 回 東京都練馬区
11 期 黒田 美佳 奈良県天理市
11 期 郡司 俊子 東京都港区
11 期 小林 けさみ 東京都品川区
11 期 小林 のり子 東京都府中市
11 期 佐藤 真理 北海道札幌市
11 期 下岡 理恵 京都府京都市
11 期 末木 めぐみ 東京都練馬区
11 期 田島 裕美 神奈川県相模原市南区
11 期 豊田 有里 兵庫県西宮市
11 期 中島 朱美 千葉県流山市
11 期 福田 真梨子 大阪府大阪市
11 期 別所 静佳 奈良県天理市
合 計:235名 (2017.2.23 現在)